Lawn Swing Frame CUSTOMER SERVICE: OWNERS MANUAL

CUSTOMER SERVICE: 1-888-350-3015 Lawn Swing Frame FLEXIBLE FLYER • 11495 Hwy. 57 • Moscow, TN 38057 OWNERS MANUAL Swing not included Columpio no in

6 downloads 236 Views 1MB Size

Recommend Stories


customer Service
ENG F SP Dishwasher Installation Instructions Lave-vasseille Instructions d’installation Lavavajillas Instruccionesde instalación Table of content

owners manual manual del usuario
FLOATING RESILIENT PLANK FLOORING PISO RESISTENTE FLOTANTE DE TABLAS owners manual manual del usuario ▲ ▲ ▲ ▲ Installation / Instalación Maintenance

786 Swing Head. Manual ES
786 Swing Head Manual 8.786.8001ES Metrohm AG CH-9101 Herisau Switzerland Phone +41 71 353 85 85 Fax +41 71 353 89 01 [email protected] www.metrohm.

Story Transcript

CUSTOMER SERVICE: 1-888-350-3015

Lawn Swing Frame FLEXIBLE FLYER • 11495 Hwy. 57 • Moscow, TN 38057

OWNERS MANUAL

Swing not included Columpio no incluido Balancez non inclus Visit www.flexible-flyer.com Or scan this QR Code to access our website for additional information including proper use techniques and a digital version of this manual.

Model: 47200 (Black Frame) Model: 47201 (White Frame)

Modelo: 47200 (Frame Negro) Modelo: 47201 (Marco Blanco)

Modèle: 47200 (Black Frame) Modèle: 47201 (cadre blanc)

• Top Bar is 76-1/2” Wide, 2” Diameter, with ability to handle either 4’ or 5’ Lawn Swing • Frame Legs are 76-1/4”, 1-7/8” Diameter • Hardware and Swing Bearings Included ( Chains not included ) • Set-up Dimensions: 79” W x 64” L x 72” H • Weight Capacity: 600 lbs.

• Top Bar es 76-1 / 2 "de ancho, 2" de diámetro, con la capacidad de manejar ya sea 4 'o 5' oscilación del césped • patas de la estructura son 76-1 / 4 ", 1-7 / 8" de diámetro • Hardware y de giro Rodamientos Incluye (Cadenas no incluidos) • Medidas de ajuste: 79” W x 64 "L x 72" H • Capacidad de peso: 600 libras.

• Top Bar est 76-1 / 2 "Wide, 2" Diameter, avec la capacité de gérer soit 4 'ou 5' Balançoire Lawn • Cadre jambes sont 76-1 / 4 ", 1-7 / 8" Diamètre • Matériel et Swing Roulements inclus (Chaînes non comprises) • Mise en place Dimensions: 79” W x 64 "L x 72" H • Capacité de poids: 600 lbs.

Serial Number needed for all Customer Service inquiries Etiqueta de serie necesario para todas las consultas de servicio al cliente Étiquette de série nécessaire pour toutes les demandes de service à la clientèle

7MNLLSWNG16 February 2016

IMPORTANT

IMPORTANTE

IMPORTANT

Your FLEXIBLE FLYER TOY has been carefully Inspected prior to shipping.

Su JUGUETE FLEXIBLE FLYER ha sido examinado cuidadosamente antes de su envío.

Votre circulaire TOY FLEXIBLE a été soigneusement inspectés avant l'expédition.

In the case there is a Problem,

En el caso de que haya un problema, NO VOLVER A TIENDA.

Dans le cas il ya un problème, NE PAS RETOURNER AU MAGASIN.

Por favor llama

Appelez s'il vous plaît

1.888.350.3015

1.888.350.3015 entre les heures de 08h00-16h30 (Heure normale du Centre) Lundi vendredi, Ou e-mail votre demande d'aide à:

OR EMAIL your request for help to:

entre las horas de 08:00 am - 4:30 pm (Hora central estándar) Lunes Viernes, O por correo electrónico su solicitud de ayuda para:

[email protected]

[email protected]

A FLEXIBLE FLYER Service Agent will help you relating to your Questions or Defective replacements, etc, ASAP.

Un agente de servicio FLEXIBLE FLYER ayudará a usted en relación con sus preguntas o reemplazos defectuosos, etc., lo antes posible.

Un agent de service FLEXIBLE FLYER vous aidera relatives à vos questions ou de remplacement défectueux, etc., ASAP.

Thank you for Purchasing a Flexible Flyer Product by The Troxel Company.

Gracias por adquirir un producto Flexible Flyer por The Troxel Company.

Merci d'avoir acheté un produit Flexible Flyer par The Troxel Company.

The Troxel Company Flexible Flyer Division Moscow, Tn., 38057 USA 1.888.350.3015 www.flexible-flyer.com

The Troxel Company Flexible Flyer Division Moscow, Tn., 38057 USA 1.888.350.3015 www.flexible-flyer.com

DO NOT RETURN TO STORE. Please Call

1.888.350.3015 between the hours of 8:00 am – 4:30 pm ( Central Standard Time )

Monday – Friday,

The Troxel Company Flexible Flyer Division Moscow, Tn., 38057 USA 1.888.350.3015 www.flexible-flyer.com

[email protected]

Tools needed - but not included • Herramientas necesarias - pero no incluidos • Outils nécessaires - mais non inclus

Phillips-head screwdriver (crosshead)

Rubber Mallet

Destornillador Phillips (cruceta) Tournevis cruciforme (crosse)

Mazo de goma Maillet en caoutchouc

7/16” and 1/2” wrench - llave inglesa - clé Flat-head screwdriver

Destornillador de punta plana Tournevis plat

7/16” Nut Driver or Ratchet with 7/16” Socket

Tape Measure Cinta de medir Mètre

7/16” Nut Driver or Ratchet with 7/16” Socket 7/16” Nut Driver or Ratchet with 7/16” Socket

Included Tools • Included Tools • Outils inclus

Allen Wrench 3/16”

Llave Allen 3/16” Clé Allen 3/16”

Alignment Rod

la varilla de alineación tige d'alignement

REPLACEMENT PARTS & SERVICE

REPUESTOS Y SERVICIO

PIÈCES DE RECHANGE ET SERVICE

Please retain sales receipt for warranty purposes.

Por favor, guarde el recibo de compra para hacer válida la garantía. Se ha tenido cuidado durante la fabricación y empaque de este producto para asegurar la recepción de la mercancía de calidad. Sin embargo, en caso de que haya piezas dañadas o faltantes, no devuelva esta unidad a la tienda. Contacto:

Se il vous plaît garder reçu de vente à des fins de garantie. On a pris soin lors de la fabrication et l'emballage de ce produit afin de se assurer que vous recevez de la marchandise de qualité. Toutefois, si vous avez des pièces endommagées ou manquantes, ne pas renvoyer cette unité à la boutique. contact:

Departamento de Asistencia al Cliente

Service d'aide à la clientèle 1-888-350-3015

Care has been taken during the manufacturing and packing of this product to ensure that you receive quality merchandise. However, should you have damaged or missing parts, do not return this unit to the store. Contact:

Customer Assistance Department

1-888-350-3015

1-888-350-3015

8:00 a.m. – 4:30 p.m. Central Time - Monday thru Friday

08 a.m.-4:30 pm, hora central - de lunes a viernes

or email us at: [email protected]

o envíenos un email a: [email protected]

When ordering replacement parts or requesting service, please provide the following information: 1: Model Number, 2: Part Number, 3: Part Name, 4: Description of Part, 5: Color of Part, and 6: Date of Purchase.

Al pedir piezas de repuesto o solicitar el servicio, por favor proporcione la siguiente información: 1: Número de Modelo, 2: Número de pieza, 3: Nombre de la pieza, 4: Descripción de la Parte, 5: El color de la parte, y 6: Fecha de compra.

08h00-16h30, heure du Centre - du lundi au vendredi

ou par courriel à: [email protected] Lors de la commande des pièces de rechange ou de la demande de service, se il vous plaît fournir les informations suivantes: 1: numéro du modèle, 2: Référence, 3: Nom de la pièce, 4: Description de la pièce, 5: couleur de la partie, et 6: Date d'achat.

Customer Service 1-888-350-3015

MANUFACTURER’S LIMITED WARRANTY

GARANTÍA LIMITADA DEL FABRICANTE

GARANTIE LIMITÉE DU FABRICANT

What does this Limited Warranty cover? This warranty covers your Flexible Flyer product for (180) Days, from date of purchase, against defects in material, workmanship, and rust on painted parts which compromises the structural integrity of the product when used for the purpose intended, normal conditions, and provided it receives proper care and maintenance. Surface rust is not covered under warranty.

¿Qué cubre esta garantía limitada? Esta garantía cubre el producto folleto flexible para (180) días, desde la fecha de compra, contra defectos de material, mano de obra, y el óxido en las piezas pintadas que compromete la integridad estructural del producto cuando se utiliza para los fines previstos, condiciones normales, y siempre que recibe el cuidado y mantenimiento. Surface rust no está cubierto por la garantía.

Que couvre cette garantie limitée? Cette garantie couvre votre produit Flyer flexible pour (180) jours, à partir de la date d'achat, contre les défauts de matériau, de fabrication, et de la rouille sur les parties peintes qui compromet l'intégrité structurelle du produit lorsqu'il est utilisé aux fins prévues, des conditions normales, et à condition il reçoit les soins et l'entretien. La rouille de surface ne sont pas couverts par la garantie.

Esta garantía se extiende sólo al comprador original con un recibo y no es transferible.

Cette garantie est offerte uniquement à l'acheteur original avec une réception et est non transférable.

La garantía está en efecto cuando el producto / cartón es a abrir un y / o nunca ha usado de minorista.

La garantie est en vigueur lorsque le produit / carton est nonouvert et / ou jamais été utilisé à partir de détaillant.

Línea Directa de Asistencia al Cliente 08 a.m.-4:30 PM de lunes a viernes (Central Time Zone) 1-888-350-3015 o envíenos un email a [email protected] o www.flexible-flyer.com bajo la etiqueta de "EL SERVICIO"

Assistance à la clientèle Hotline 08h00-16h30 du lundi au vendredi (Central Time Zone) 1-888-350-3015 ou par courriel à [email protected] ou www.flexible-flyer.com sous l'onglet "SERVICE"

This warranty is extended ONLY to the original purchaser with a receipt and is non-transferable. The warranty is in effect when the product/carton is un-opened and/or never been used from retailer. Customer Assistance Hotline 8:00 AM to 4:30 PM Monday thru Friday (Central Time Zone) 1-888-350-3015 or email us at [email protected] or www.flexible-flyer.com under the “SERVICE” tab What will Flexible Flyer do? Flexible Flyer will provide a replacement part at no charge for any part found defective during the warranty period. What does this Limited Warranty not cover? This limited Warranty does not cover Flexible Flyer products which: fail due to (1) normal wear; (2) abuse and neglect; (3) improper maintenance; (4) unauthorized repairs or alterations; or (5) are used for commercial or other income producing purposes; or (6) accidents and misuse. How do you get warranty repair service? All warranty repairs must be authorized by Flexible Flyer Customer Service Department. IMPORTANT: A missing part is not considered the same thing as a defective part or unit. If a part is missing, there is no need to return the entire unit to the store. In order to obtain fast replacement parts as provided by this warranty, you may call the Customer Assistance Hotline.

¿Qué hará folleto flexibles? Flexible Flyer proporcionará una pieza de repuesto sin cargo para cualquier pieza defectuosa durante el período de garantía. ¿Qué significa esta garantía limitada no cubre? Esta garantía limitada no cubre productos Folleto flexible que: fallan debido a (1) el desgaste normal; (2) abuso y negligencia; (3) mantenimiento inadecuado; (4) reparaciones o alteraciones no autorizadas; o (5) se utilizan para los propósitos que producen ingresos comerciales o de otro tipo; o (6) accidentes y mal uso. ¿Cómo se obtiene el servicio de reparación de garantía? Todas las reparaciones en garantía deben ser autorizadas por el Departamento de Servicio al Cliente Flexible Flyer. IMPORTANTE: Una parte que falta no se considera lo mismo que una pieza o unidad defectuosa. Si una parte no está presente, no hay necesidad de volver toda la unidad a la tienda. Con el fin de obtener piezas de repuesto rápido a lo dispuesto por esta garantía, puede llamar a la línea directa de asistencia al cliente.

Quel sera Flexible Flyer faire? Flexible Flyer fournira une pièce de remplacement sans frais pour toute pièce défectueuse pendant la période de garantie. Qu'est-ce que cette garantie limitée ne couvre pas? Cette garantie limitée ne couvre pas les produits qui Flexible Flyer: échouent en raison de (1) l'usure normale; (2) l'abus et la négligence; (3) le mauvais entretien; (4) réparations ou modifications non autorisées; ou (5) sont utilisés à des fins productifs de revenus commerciaux ou autres; ou (6) les accidents et les abus. Comment obtenir le service de réparation sous garantie? Toutes les réparations sous garantie doivent être autorisées par Flexible Flyer Service à la clientèle. IMPORTANT: Une partie manquante est pas considéré comme la même chose que d'une partie ou de l'unité défectueuse. Si une pièce est manquante, il n'y a pas besoin de retourner l'ensemble de l'unité au magasin. Afin d'obtenir des pièces de rechange rapides, comme prévu par cette garantie, vous pouvez appeler la hotline d'assistance à la clientèle.

Your SERIAL NUMBER is needed for all warranty and purchase orders placed with Flexible-Flyer. The SERIAL NUMBER is located on the Top Bar, as well as the front cover of this owner's manual. Please record the SERIAL NUMBER in case the SERIAL NUMBER gets damaged. Se necesita su número de serie para todos los pedidos de garantía y de compra realizadas con Flexible-Flyer. El NÚMERO DE SERIE se encuentra en la barra superior, así como la portada de este manual del propietario. Anote el número de serie en caso de que el NÚMERO DE SERIE se daña. Your SERIAL NUMBER is needed for all warranty and purchase orders placed with Flexible-Flyer. The SERIAL NUMBER is located on the Top Bar, as well as the front cover of this owner's manual. Please record the SERIAL NUMBER in case the SERIAL NUMBER gets damaged.

4

Serial Number Número de serie Numéro de série

Customer Service 1-888-350-3015

Use Bag Labeled (FRAME BAG H) for steps 1 - 5 La bolsa de Etiquetada (FRAME BAG H) para los pasos 1 - 5 Utilisez le sac étiqueté (FRAME BAG H) pour les étapes 1-5

1

Attach Swing Bearings to Top Bar

Use INCLUDED 3/16” Allen Wrench for N2 Barrel Nut

Adjunte Ganchos de Columpio al principio Barra de Fixez Roulements de Swing Bar Top

Uso INCLUIDO 3/16 "Llave Allen para la tuerca cilíndrica N2

N2 T282002

T282019

T282016

P2 (2)

W2 (2)

N2 (2)

3/8”

5/16”

Utilisation INCLUS 3/16 "clé Allen pour écrou à portée cylindrique N2

round hole

W2

agujero redondo trou rond

1 (Top Bar)

slotted hole

T283021

SB (2) Swing Bearing

orificio ranurado trou oblong

P2

Finished Assembly

Asamblea Finalizado Assemblée fini

NOTE: The holes for the Swing Bearings are round on the top of Top Bar, and slotted on the bottom of Top Bar. When attaching the Swing Bearings; insert N2 Barrel Nut into round hole, and insert Swing Bearing into slotted hole.

SB T282006

NOTA: Los orificios para los Ganchos de Columpio son redondos en la parte superior de la barra superior, y ranuras en la parte inferior de la barra superior. Al colocar los Ganchos de Columpio, inserte la tuerca N2 Barrel en el agujero redondo, e inserte Rodamiento de giro en el orificio ranurado.

P4 (2)

P4

REMARQUE: Les trous pour les paliers pivotants sont ronds sur le dessus de la poutre et fendu sur le bas de la poutre. Lors de la fixation des paliers pivotants; insérer écrou à portée cylindrique N2 dans le trou rond, et insérez crochet inférieur dans le trou oblong.

5

Customer Service 1-888-350-3015

Use Bag Labeled (FRAME BAG H) for steps 1 - 5 La bolsa de Etiquetada (FRAME BAG H) para los pasos 1 - 5 Utilisez le sac étiqueté (FRAME BAG H) pour les étapes 1-5

2

Attach Corner Fittings to Top Bar

B31

Adjuntar cantoneras a Top Bar Fixez pièces de coin à Top Bar

Make sure Corner Fittings are angled out away from top bar. Haz cantoneras estén inclinadas a cabo lejos de la barra superior. Assurez-vous que les pièces de coin sont inclinées à l'écart de la barre supérieure.

3

2

N5 P14

Insert plugs into the ends of Corner Fittings Introduzca los tapones en los extremos de esquina Herrajes Insérer les bouchons dans les extrémités des pièces de coin

Use INCLUDED Alignment Rod to help align holes during assembly. Asegúrese de que los soportes piernas forman un ángulo hacia fuera lejos de la barra superior. Assurez-vous que supports de jambes sont inclinées sur l'écart de barre du haut.

To ease assembly, do not tighten hardware until the frame is completely assembled. Pour soulager l'assemblage, ne serrez pas la visserie jusqu'à ce que la trame soit complètement assemblée. Pour soulager l'assemblée, ne serrez pas la visserie jusqu'à ce que l'armature soit complètement assemblée.

T282329 T282181

B31 (4)

P14 (2) 2-1/4”

Apply Top Bar Decal to Top Bar

5/16” x 2-1/2”

Aplicar Top Bar Decal Arriba Bar Appliquer Top Bar Decal au Top Bar

T282234

N5 (4) 5/16”

6

Customer Service 1-888-350-3015

Use Bag Labeled (FRAME BAG H) for steps 1 - 5

Use Bag Labeled (FRAME BAG H) for steps 1 - 5

La bolsa de Etiquetada (FRAME BAG H) para los pasos 1 - 5 Utilisez le sac étiqueté (FRAME BAG H) pour les étapes 1-5

La bolsa de Etiquetada (FRAME BAG H) para los pasos 1 - 5 Utilisez le sac étiqueté (FRAME BAG H) pour les étapes 1-5

4

5

Attach Legs to Corner Fittings Adjuntar Piernas de esquina Herrajes Fixer les pieds de pièces de coin

Attach Chin Bars to Legs Conecte Bares Chin a las patas Fixez Bars Chin à Jambes

Make sure drain hole is facing outside of swing set frame.

2

Note: When inserting Legs into Corner Fittings there may be some friction or tight fit. Nota: Al insertar Piernas en Corner Herrajes puede haber algo de fricción o ajuste apretado. Remarque: Lors de l'insertion Jambes en pièces de coin il peut y avoir des frictions ou ajustement serré.

Asegúrese de que el agujero de drenaje se enfrenta fuera del marco de juego de columpios. Assurez-vous que le trou de vidange est confrontée à l'extérieur de balançoire cadre.

3

B32

N4

Drain Hole

Escurrir agujero Égoutter trou

Use INCLUDED Alignment Rod to help align holes during assembly. Asegúrese de que los soportes piernas forman un ángulo hacia fuera lejos de la barra superior. Assurez-vous que supports de jambes sont inclinées sur l'écart de barre du haut.

4 B3

Anchor slot position should be on outside front of frame.

W1

Posición de la ranura de anclaje debe estar en la parte delantera exterior del marco. Position de l'emplacement d'ancrage devrait être à l'avant en dehors du cadre.

N6

3 T282013

W1 (4) 5/16” T282327

T282233

B32 (8)

N4 (8)

1/4” x 2-3/8”

T282220

B3 (4) 1/4” x 1-1/2”

1/4”

7

T282316

N6 (4) 1/4” x 1.3

Customer Service 1-888-350-3015

PARTS LIST 47200 & 47201 A-FRAME ASSEMBLY – 47200T (BLACK) Item# Part# Description 2 491FFCRFT40 BLACK; CORNER FITTING 4 491FF120040 BLACK; 3/4” X 33.25"; CHIN BAR 3 491FF228040 BLACK; 1.875” X 76.25"; GYM LEG 1 491FF803640 BLACK; 2” X 76.5”; TOP BAR; 4A; LAWN SWING -7HSUBASSYTL ASSEMBLY TOOL SUB BAG -7HSUBFRAMEH LAWN SWING FRAME ASSEMBLY BAG -7LBLSHEET16 FLEXIBLE FLYER LABEL SHEET -7MNLLSWNG16 MANUAL FOR 47200 & 47201

Quantity 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

A-FRAME ASSEMBLY – 472001T (WHITE) Item# Part# Description 2 491FFCRFT35 SOLID WHITE; CORNER FITTING 4 491FF120035 SOLID WHITE; 3/4” X 33.25"; CHIN BAR 3 491FF228035 SOLID WHITE; 1.875” X 76.25"; GYM LEG 1 491FF803635 SOLID WHITE; 2” X 76.5”; TOP BAR; 4A; LAWN SWING -7HSUBASSYTL ASSEMBLY TOOL SUB BAG -7HSUBFRAMEH LAWN SWING FRAME ASSEMBLY BAG -7LBLSHEET16 FLEXIBLE FLYER LABEL SHEET -7MNLLSWNG16 MANUAL FOR 47200 & 47201

Quantity 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

Assembly Tools – 7HSUBASSYTL Item# Part# Description -T282232 7-1/8" Rod - No threads -T282289 Z Shaped Allen Wrench

Quantity 1 1

HARDWARE BAG – 7HSUBFRAMEH Item# Part# Description W1 T282013 5/16" Lock Washer N2 T282016 5/16” Barrel Nut; Hemispherical W2 T282019 3/8” Lock Washer B31 T282181 5/16” x 18 x 2.50” Screw; Phillips B3 T282220 1/4"-20 x 1-1/2" Screw; Phillips N4 T282233 1/4" x 20 Thin Nylock Nut N5 T282234 5/16” x 18 Thin Nylock Nut SB T283021 Swing Bearing Assembly N6 T282316 1/4" x 1.3" Barrel Nut; Hex Head B32 T282327 1/4”-20 X 2 3/8” Screw; Phillips P14 T282329 2.25” OD Round; Black Plastic; End Cap

Quantity 4 2 2 4 4 8 4 2 4 8 2

MONTAJE A-FRAME - 47200T (NEGRO) Artículo # Parte # Descripción 2 491FFCRFT40 NEGRO; Accesorio de esquina 4 491FF120040 NEGRO; 3/4 "x 33.25"; MENTONERA 3 491FF228040 NEGRO; 1.875 "X 76.25"; GYM LEG 1 491FF803640 NEGRO; 2 "x 76.5"; BARRA SUPERIOR; 4A; CÉSPED OSCILACIÓN 7HSUBASSYTL BOLSA HERRAMIENTA DE MONTAJE SUB 7HSUBFRAMEH CÉSPED GIRO CONJUNTO marco de la bolsa 7LBLSHEET16 Flexible Flyer hoja de etiquetas 7MNLLSWNG16 MANUAL DE 47200 y 47201

Cantidad 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

ENSEMBLE A-FRAME - 47200T (BLACK) Item # N ° de pièce Description 2 491FFCRFT40 NOIR; COIN DE MONTAGE 4 491FF120040 NOIR; 3/4 "X 33.25"; CHIN BAR 3 491FF228040 NOIR; 1.875 "X 76.25"; GYM LEG 1 491FF803640 NOIR; 2 "X 76.5"; BARRE DU HAUT; 4A; PELOUSE SWING 7HSUBASSYTL OUTIL D'ASSEMBLAGE SOUS BAG 7HSUBFRAMEH ensemble de cadres de balançoire BAG 7LBLSHEET16 Flexible Flyer feuille d'étiquettes 7MNLLSWNG16 MANUEL POUR 47200 & 47201

Quantité 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

A-FRAME ASAMBLEA - 472001T (BLANCO) Artículo # Parte # Descripción 2 491FFCRFT35 Sólido blanco; Accesorio de esquina 4 491FF120035 Sólido blanco; 3/4 "x 33.25"; MENTONERA 3 491FF228035 Sólido blanco; 1.875 "X 76.25"; GYM LEG 1 491FF803635 Sólido blanco; 2 "x 76.5"; BARRA SUPERIOR; 4A; CÉSPED OSCILACIÓN 7HSUBASSYTL BOLSA HERRAMIENTA DE MONTAJE SUB 7HSUBFRAMEH CÉSPED GIRO CONJUNTO marco de la bolsa 7LBLSHEET16 Flexible Flyer hoja de etiquetas 7MNLLSWNG16 MANUAL DE 47200 y 47201

Cantidad 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

A-FRAME ASSEMBLY - 472001T (BLANC) Item # N ° de pièce Description 2 491FFCRFT35 SOLIDE BLANC; COIN DE MONTAGE 4 491FF120035 SOLIDE BLANC; 3/4 "X 33.25"; CHIN BAR 3 491FF228035 SOLIDE BLANC; 1.875 "X 76.25"; GYM LEG 1 491FF803635 SOLIDE BLANC; 2 "X 76.5"; BARRE DU HAUT; 4A; PELOUSE SWING 7HSUBASSYTL OUTIL D'ASSEMBLAGE SOUS BAG 7HSUBFRAMEH ensemble de cadres de balançoire BAG 7LBLSHEET16 Flexible Flyer feuille d'étiquettes 7MNLLSWNG16 MANUEL POUR 47200 & 47201

Quantité 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1

Herramientas de montaje - 7HSUBASSYTL Artículo # Parte # Descripción T282232 7-1 / 8 "de Rod - No hay hilos T282289 Z en forma de llave Allen

Cantidad 1 1

Outils de montage - 7HSUBASSYTL Item # N ° de pièce Description T282232 7-1 / 8 "de Rod - Pas de discussions T282289 Z en forme de clé Allen

Quantité 1 1

HARDWARE BAG - 7HSUBFRAMEH Artículo # Parte # Descripción W1 T282013 5/16 "arandela de seguridad N2 T282016 5/16 "tuerca cilíndrica; semiesférico W2 T282019 3/8 "Arandela de seguridad B31 T282181 5/16 "x 18 x 2.50" Tornillo; Phillips B3 T282220 1/4 "-20 x 1-1 / 2" Tornillo; Phillips N4 T282233 1/4 "x 20 Thin Nylock tuerca N5 T282234 5/16 "x 18 Thin Nylock Tuerca SB T283021 Asamblea Rodamiento de giro N6 T282316 1/4 "x 1,3" tuerca cilíndrica; Cabeza hexagonal de B32 T282327 1/4 "-20 x 2 3/8" Tornillo; Phillips P14 T282329 2.25 "OD Ronda; Plástico negro; Extremo de la tapa

Cantidad 4 2 2 4 4 8 4 2 4 8 2

HARDWARE BAG - 7HSUBFRAMEH Item # N ° de pièce Description W1 T282013 5/16 "Rondelle N2 T282016 5/16 "Barrel Nut; hémisphérique W2 T282019 3/8 "Rondelle B31 T282181 5/16 "x 18 x 2,50" Vis; Phillips B3 T282220 1/4 "-20 x 1-1 / 2" vis; Phillips N4 T282233 1/4 "x 20 Thin Nylock Nut N5 T282234 5/16 "x 18 Thin Nylock Nut SB T283021 Assemblée Swing Roulement N6 T282316 1/4 "x 1.3" Barrel Nut; Hex Head B32 T282327 1/4 "-20 X 2 3/8" Vis; Phillips P14 T282329 2.25 "OD ronde; En plastique noir; Embout

Quantité 4 2 2 4 4 8 4 2 4 8 2

Flexible Flyer will warranty replacement parts for 180 days from date of purchase - supported by proof of purchase. Replacement Parts are available for purchase for up to 2 years from date of manufactured. Flexible Flyer será repuestos bajo garantía de 180 días a partir de la fecha de compra - con el apoyo de la prueba de compra. Las piezas de repuesto están disponibles para su compra para un máximo de 2 años desde la fecha de manufacturado. Flyer flexible des pièces de rechange de garantie pour les 180 jours à compter de la date d'achat - appuyée par une preuve d'achat. Pièces de rechange sont disponibles à l'achat pour un maximum de 2 ans à compter de la date de fabriqué.

Customer Service 1-888-350-3015

Get in touch

Social

© Copyright 2013 - 2024 MYDOKUMENT.COM - All rights reserved.